Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
65, GULL WAY, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6DT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
-1.3%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£223,000
+8.3%
Sold on 22 May 2015
Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,000
+5.6%
Sold on 26 October 2007
Detached
+£11,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,995
Sold on 5 January 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6DT
← Back to All Properties