Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ROSEBERY ROAD, CROMER, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR27 0BX
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.5%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+20.5%
Sold on 14 July 2017
Terraced
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,500
+13.2%
Sold on 26 May 2006
Terraced
+£14,550 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950
+37.5%
Sold on 24 September 2004
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£79,950
+85.9%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£36,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 2 October 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR27 0BX
← Back to All Properties