Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, MILL ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
NR33 0PW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 March 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.1%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£120,000
+23.1%
Sold on 28 March 2024
Terraced
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+209.5%
Sold on 3 October 2006
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,500
Sold on 13 October 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR33 0PW
← Back to All Properties