Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, NOTTINGHAM STREET, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 4SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 December 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.5%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+21.5%
Sold on 6 December 2024
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£325,000
+38.3%
Sold on 22 November 2019
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£235,000
+104.3%
Sold on 8 January 2016
Terraced
+£120,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,000
Sold on 1 November 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 4SS
← Back to All Properties