APARTMENT 1, LADYWOOD COURT, 188A, LICHFIELD ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 2TX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£190,000
Last Sold Price
26 February 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£14,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£190,000+8.3%
Sold on 26 February 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+6.7%
Sold on 24 June 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 18 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1