Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
25, GREENACRES, SHOREHAM-BY-SEA, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN43 5WY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£292,500
Last Sold Price
23 April 2008
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+169.0%
Price Change
+£183,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£292,500
+169.0%
Sold on 23 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£183,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,750
Sold on 14 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN43 5WY
← Back to All Properties