16, JEFFEREYS CRESCENT, LIVERPOOL, KNOWSLEY, MERSEYSIDE

L36 4JT

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£230,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+310.7%
Price Change
+£174,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£230,000+310.7%
Sold on 25 July 2025
Semi-Detached
+£174,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000+60.0%
Sold on 31 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000+32.1%
Sold on 9 May 1997
Semi-Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 26 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1