Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, MEAD COURT, 281, STATION ROAD, ADDLESTONE, RUNNYMEDE, SURREY
KT15 2PR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£193,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.9%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£193,000
-5.9%
Sold on 9 December 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£205,000
-22.6%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£264,950
Sold on 23 May 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT15 2PR
← Back to All Properties