42, CHELMSFORD DRIVE, GRANTHAM, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

NG31 8PF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£109,000
Last Sold Price
13 May 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£109,000+26.7%
Sold on 13 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£86,000+129.3%
Sold on 11 April 2003
Semi-Detached
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+11.9%
Sold on 25 February 2000
Semi-Detached
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 21 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1