2, CHAMPFLOWER, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES

MK4 1LD

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£430,000
Last Sold Price
9 November 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+200.7%
Price Change
+£287,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£430,000+200.7%
Sold on 9 November 2020
Detached
+£287,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£143,000+19.2%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Detached
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000-0.8%
Sold on 18 February 1999
Detached
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000+21.0%
Sold on 29 December 1998
Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£100,000
Sold on 28 February 1997
Detached
Sale #1