Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, CHURCH LANE, AYLESBURY, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP22 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£395,000
Last Sold Price
6 February 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+31.7%
Price Change
+£95,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£395,000
+31.7%
Sold on 6 February 2026
Terraced
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£300,000
+20.0%
Sold on 8 February 2016
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000
+28.2%
Sold on 31 July 2006
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 9 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP22 5SJ
← Back to All Properties