65, VALLEY DRIVE, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS29 8NL

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£128,000
Last Sold Price
7 August 2015
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.9%
Price Change
+£10,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£128,000+8.9%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£117,500+121.7%
Sold on 1 July 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£53,000+29.3%
Sold on 16 November 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£41,000+22.4%
Sold on 5 March 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 15 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1