Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
79, HEALEY WOOD ROAD, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE
BB11 2LP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£12,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-17.2%
Price Change
-£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£12,000
-17.2%
Sold on 2 October 2001
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,500
Sold on 22 March 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB11 2LP
← Back to All Properties