Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, FEARNLEY CROFT, CLECKHEATON, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD19 4NQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
16 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£21,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+18.4%
Sold on 16 November 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£114,000
+11.8%
Sold on 11 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£101,950
Sold on 27 February 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD19 4NQ
← Back to All Properties