Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, HOMEBRIDGE HOUSE, SALISBURY ROAD, FORDINGBRIDGE, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SP6 1JJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£84,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.2%
Price Change
-£1,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£84,000
-1.2%
Sold on 18 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000
-12.4%
Sold on 28 August 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+55.2%
Sold on 10 February 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 19 April 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP6 1JJ
← Back to All Properties