59, BRIDGE ROAD, LOWESTOFT, EAST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK

NR32 3LN

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£149,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.6%
Price Change
+£59,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£149,000+65.6%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+12.5%
Sold on 11 September 2013
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #4
£79,995+166.7%
Sold on 6 May 2004
Terraced
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£30,000+50.0%
Sold on 9 June 2000
Terraced
+£10,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,995
Sold on 13 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1