Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, GADEVIEW, COTTERELLS HILL, HEMEL HEMPSTEAD, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP1 1UF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£109,950
Last Sold Price
9 June 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.7%
Price Change
+£33,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£109,950
+43.7%
Sold on 9 June 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£76,500
+44.3%
Sold on 19 December 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 21 August 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP1 1UF
← Back to All Properties