Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, BRAY COURT, PLANTATION ROAD, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP6 6JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2015
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.7%
Price Change
+£50,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£233,000
+27.7%
Sold on 1 September 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£50,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+12.0%
Sold on 12 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,900
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP6 6JB
← Back to All Properties