Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
105, RUFFLES ROAD, HAVERHILL, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
CB9 0JY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.3%
Price Change
+£70,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+58.3%
Sold on 19 August 2019
Terraced
+£70,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£120,000
-5.1%
Sold on 22 March 2012
Terraced
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+12.0%
Sold on 13 April 2006
Terraced
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,950
Sold on 5 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB9 0JY
← Back to All Properties