Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, SILVERDALE, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7EX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+21.0%
Price Change
+£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£300,000
+21.0%
Sold on 20 September 2024
Detached
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£248,000
+56.5%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£89,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,500
+76.2%
Sold on 3 August 2007
Detached
+£68,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 28 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7EX
← Back to All Properties