Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, PROSPECT ROAD, SEVENOAKS, SEVENOAKS, KENT
TN13 3UA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£278,388
Last Sold Price
7 August 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.5%
Price Change
+£63,388 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£278,388
+29.5%
Sold on 7 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£63,388 from previous sale
Sale #4
£215,000
+25.0%
Sold on 14 September 2004
Semi-Detached
+£43,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£172,000
+72.1%
Sold on 4 July 2000
Semi-Detached
+£72,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£99,950
Sold on 5 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN13 3UA
← Back to All Properties