5, KENILWORTH ROAD, SOUTHPORT, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE

PR8 3PE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£3,400
Last Sold Price
28 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-99.2%
Price Change
-£448,600 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£3,400-99.2%
Sold on 28 March 2025
Other
-£448,600 from previous sale
Sale #3
£452,000+73.8%
Sold on 24 November 2023
Other
+£192,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£260,000
Sold on 15 January 2018
Other
Sale #1