Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76, GOLDINGTON DRIVE, APPLEBY-IN-WESTMORLAND, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
CA16 6FE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 30 January 2025
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+27.4%
Sold on 10 May 2023
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£207,950
Sold on 7 October 2016
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA16 6FE
← Back to All Properties