Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, YORK ROAD, NEWBURY, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG14 7NJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£312,500
Last Sold Price
20 January 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£62,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£312,500
+25.0%
Sold on 20 January 2022
Terraced
+£62,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£250,000
+7.8%
Sold on 18 June 2014
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£232,000
+63.4%
Sold on 11 April 2013
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,000
Sold on 25 July 2012
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG14 7NJ
← Back to All Properties