Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, RYLAND ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, DAVENTRY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 7RE
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£220,000
Last Sold Price
8 December 2020
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£220,000
+4.8%
Sold on 8 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£210,000
+21.4%
Sold on 21 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£173,000
+31.1%
Sold on 20 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£132,000
+14.8%
Sold on 29 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+91.7%
Sold on 28 January 2005
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 3 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 7RE
← Back to All Properties