Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
139, EAST MEADWAY, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B33 0AU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
25 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.6%
Price Change
+£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£107,000
+17.6%
Sold on 25 February 2014
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+337.7%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£70,210 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,790
Sold on 17 December 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B33 0AU
← Back to All Properties