Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, FOREST ROAD, NORTHWICH, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW8 2ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£301,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+309.5%
Price Change
+£227,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£301,000
+309.5%
Sold on 18 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£227,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£73,500
Sold on 15 September 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW8 2ED
← Back to All Properties