34, DIAMOND ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 1RX

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£350,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+79.9%
Price Change
+£155,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£350,000+79.9%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Terraced
+£155,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£194,500
Sold on 20 December 2007
Terraced
Sale #1