Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
126, KIRKMEADOW, PETERBOROUGH, PETERBOROUGH, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE3 8JL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,995
Last Sold Price
15 March 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.5%
Price Change
+£15,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,995
+58.5%
Sold on 15 March 2001
Terraced
+£15,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+20.5%
Sold on 31 October 1996
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 9 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE3 8JL
← Back to All Properties