49, ALL SAINTS COURT, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX11 7NG

6 sales recorded

Property Overview

£187,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2026
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.0%
Price Change
+£28,540 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£187,000+18.0%
Sold on 20 March 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£28,540 from previous sale
Sale #6
£158,460+0.0%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£158,460+34.3%
Sold on 26 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,460 from previous sale
Sale #4
£118,000+103.4%
Sold on 30 January 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,000+23.4%
Sold on 9 August 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 7 February 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1