Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, BRAMHAM CLOSE, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE3 9EL
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+60.0%
Sold on 28 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£125,000
+14.7%
Sold on 19 June 2015
Semi-Detached
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£109,000
+0.9%
Sold on 29 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+84.6%
Sold on 28 October 2009
Semi-Detached
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£58,500
+3.5%
Sold on 25 August 2000
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 1 September 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE3 9EL
← Back to All Properties