Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, BRAMBLE GROVE, STAMFORD, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE9 4BL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
11 November 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.3%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+53.3%
Sold on 11 November 2022
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£150,000
+0.7%
Sold on 1 August 2016
Terraced
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£149,000
+62.0%
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,000
+108.1%
Sold on 5 June 2002
Terraced
+£47,790 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,210
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE9 4BL
← Back to All Properties