Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, HALLCROFT ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE7 1LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£179,995
Last Sold Price
17 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.3%
Price Change
+£53,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£179,995
+42.3%
Sold on 17 July 2018
Terraced
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,500
+160.8%
Sold on 20 February 2006
Terraced
+£78,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,500
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE7 1LP
← Back to All Properties