Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, SHAW ROAD SOUTH, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK3 8JJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,500
Last Sold Price
9 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-4.5%
Price Change
-£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£116,500
-4.5%
Sold on 9 October 2017
Terraced
-£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000
+3.4%
Sold on 29 November 2007
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 3 November 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK3 8JJ
← Back to All Properties