Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 47, NORKEED COURT, 468, QUEENS PROMENADE, THORNTON-CLEVELEYS, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY5 1PU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£47,500
Last Sold Price
3 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.1%
Price Change
+£500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£47,500
+1.1%
Sold on 3 March 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£47,000
-21.7%
Sold on 26 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
-£12,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£59,995
+25.0%
Sold on 8 September 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£11,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£48,000
-9.4%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY5 1PU
← Back to All Properties