Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, NAPIER STREET, NELSON, PENDLE, LANCASHIRE
BB9 0SN
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£40,000
Last Sold Price
16 March 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£10,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£40,000
+34.5%
Sold on 16 March 2020
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£29,750
-7.0%
Sold on 3 September 2010
Terraced
-£2,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£32,000
+28.0%
Sold on 29 October 2004
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£25,000
+66.7%
Sold on 10 February 2004
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£15,000
Sold on 13 June 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB9 0SN
← Back to All Properties