8, WEST ROAD, SAFFRON WALDEN, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX

CB11 3DS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£840,000
Last Sold Price
24 November 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.0%
Price Change
+£305,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£840,000+57.0%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£305,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£535,000
Sold on 14 November 2016
Semi-Detached
Sale #1