Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 9, HELENA HOUSE, ROYAL EARLSWOOD PARK, REDHILL, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH1 6TH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£422,500
Last Sold Price
20 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£422,500
+11.2%
Sold on 20 September 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£380,000
+82.7%
Sold on 7 March 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£172,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£208,000
Sold on 30 July 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH1 6TH
← Back to All Properties