25, DENFORD ROAD, KETTERING, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN14 4DF

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£195,000
Last Sold Price
22 October 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£32,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£195,000+20.0%
Sold on 22 October 2018
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£162,500+14.0%
Sold on 27 March 2017
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,500+359.7%
Sold on 2 April 2008
Terraced
+£111,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 16 April 1999
Terraced
Sale #1