Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, STAUPS LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 7AB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,500
Last Sold Price
10 November 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£4,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£90,500
+5.2%
Sold on 10 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£4,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£85,995
+177.4%
Sold on 30 November 2005
Semi-Detached
+£54,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 1 November 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 7AB
← Back to All Properties