288, SCHOOL ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE

S10 1GR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£162,700
Last Sold Price
23 December 2013
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-34.9%
Price Change
-£87,295 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£162,700-34.9%
Sold on 23 December 2013
Terraced
-£87,295 from previous sale
Sale #4
£249,995+278.8%
Sold on 24 November 2006
Terraced
+£183,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,000+17.9%
Sold on 20 October 2000
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1