Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
93, TREFOIL CRESCENT, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 9EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£166,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£69,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£166,000
+71.1%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 9EY
← Back to All Properties