Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, CHURCH ROAD, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE34 3QG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
3 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+53.8%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+53.8%
Sold on 3 July 2017
Detached
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£158,000
-1.2%
Sold on 29 May 2012
Detached
-£1,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,950
+204.7%
Sold on 6 August 2004
Detached
+£107,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 7 March 1997
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE34 3QG
← Back to All Properties