28, HILLSIDE COURT, ROCHESTER, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME2 2DP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£105,000
Last Sold Price
1 February 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+187.7%
Price Change
+£68,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£105,000+187.7%
Sold on 1 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£68,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+21.7%
Sold on 16 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 1 August 1997
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1