126, HUMBER ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG9 2EX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
14 July 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+84.4%
Price Change
+£103,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+84.4%
Sold on 14 July 2023
Terraced
+£103,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£122,000+8.4%
Sold on 9 November 2011
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£112,500
Sold on 31 January 2008
Terraced
Sale #1