Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, NIGHTINGALE ROAD, FAVERSHAM, SWALE, KENT
ME13 8RF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£362,298
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£52,298 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£362,298
+16.9%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£52,298 from previous sale
Sale #3
£310,000
+83.4%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Terraced
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£169,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME13 8RF
← Back to All Properties