FLAT 19, CENTRIKA, BATH ROAD, SLOUGH, SLOUGH, SLOUGH

SL1 3SL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£204,000
Last Sold Price
10 May 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.6%
Price Change
+£27,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£204,000+15.6%
Sold on 10 May 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£176,500-24.2%
Sold on 5 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
-£56,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£232,995
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1