Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, HIGHGATE, ASHBY-DE-LA-ZOUCH, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE65 2SG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+65.3%
Price Change
+£79,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+65.3%
Sold on 29 August 2007
Detached
+£79,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£121,000
+55.2%
Sold on 21 June 2002
Detached
+£43,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,950
Sold on 27 August 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE65 2SG
← Back to All Properties