26, PENDAS WAY, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE

LS15 8HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.0%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£108,000+20.0%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£90,000+109.3%
Sold on 12 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£43,000+30.3%
Sold on 31 August 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000+10.0%
Sold on 1 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 30 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1