Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, FIELDING AVENUE, TILBURY, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM18 8HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.9%
Price Change
+£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,000
+13.9%
Sold on 2 June 2006
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£133,500
+58.9%
Sold on 4 July 2004
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 24 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM18 8HN
← Back to All Properties